Supplemental Instruction Schedule

Course: Professor: SI Leader: Session Time: Location:
ACC 2010 Lynn Smith William Angus M 2:30-3:20pm
R 6:30-7:20pm
SA 309
SA 308
BESC 3010 Russell Warne Jared Burton M 11:00-11:50am
T 6:00-6:50pm
W 8:00-8:50am
R 12:00-12:50pm
LA 207
LA 207
LA 207
LA 233
BIOL 1610 Jessica Wagner Whitney Parry M 11:00-11:50am
R 1:00-1:50pm
F 11:00-11:50am
WB 240
LA 207
WB 240
BIOL 1610 Mark Huynh


Christopher Gowans



Sean Hagedorn

M 1:00-1:50pm
T 4:00-4:50pm
R 8:00-8:50am
F 10:00-10:50am

W 3:00-3:50pm
R 1:00-1:50pm
F 1:00-1:50pm
SB 280
SB 060
SB 276
SB 138

CB 412
CB 412
CB 212
BIOL 1610 Michaela Gazdik Stofer Kian Tingey T 1:00-1:50pm
W 2:00-2:50pm
R 10:00-10:50am
PS 002
LA 207
LA 232
BIOL 1610 Olga Kopp Mike Richards M 8:00-8:50am
T 5:00-5:50pm
R 7:00-7:50am
LA 207
LA 207
LA 207
BIOL 1610 Danielle Taylor
Hunter Brittain



Nathan Hannay

M 11:00-11:50am
T 4:00-4:50pm
R 4:00-4:50pm

M 4:00-4:50pm
W 4:00-4:50
F 2:00-2:50pm
SB 138
SB 259
SB 259

SB 132
SB 132
SB 132
CHEM 1110 Fern Caka Jared Arnell W 3:00-3:50pm
S 9:30-10:20am
PS 107
SB 074
CHEM 1110 James Shurtleff Connor Sheffield M 9:00-9:50am
T 1:00-1:50pm
W 9:00-9:50 am
R 11:00-11:50am
LA 207
LA 002
LA 207
LA 228
CHEM 1210 James Shurtleff Nate Roundy M 9:00-9:50am
R 12:00-12:50pm
F 9:00-9:50am
PS 203
PS 004
PS 005
CHEM 1210 Clinton King Trevor Millar M 4:00-4:50pm
W 4:00-4:50pm
R 4:00-4:50pm
F 1:00-1:50pm
PS 107
PS 107
PS 004
PS 004
CHEM 1220 Merrill Halling Alex Lovstedt

T 12:00-12:50pm
W 9:00-9:50am
R 12:00-12:50pm
F 11:00-11:50pm

CB 112
LA 019
CB 112
LA 020
CHEM 2310 Young Ham Zach Porter M 11:00-11:50am
T 11:00-11:50am
W 1:00-1:50pm
R 11:00-11:50am
WB 109
LA 228
LA 002
LA 207
CHEM 2310 Steve Chamberland Samantha Tilley M 1:00-1:50pm
T 11:00-11:50am
W 8:00-8:50am
R 11:00-11:50am
LA 207
PS 005
PS 102
PS 005
CHEM 2320 Young Ham Kolten Preston T 10:00-10:50am
W 10:00-10:50am
R 10:00-10:50am
LA 106
LA 207
LA 106
CHEM 2320 Steve Chamberland Jared Arnell M 3:00-3:50pm
T 3:00-3:50pm
W 1:00-1:50pm
R 12:00-12:50pm
SB 132
LA 002
LA 023
PS 107
ECON 3340 Mohammed El Saidi Duncan Christensen M 12:00-12:50pm
T 8:00-8:50pm
R 9:00-9:50am
WB 240
WB 240
SA 308a
MGMT 2340  Miller Cray Rawlings M 1:00-1:50pm
T 4:00-4:50pm
W 1:00-1:50pm
R 4:00-4:50pm
WB 118
SB 132
WB 118
SB 132
ZOOL 2320 Sara Flood Greg McCuch T 7:30-8:20am
T 2:30-3:20pm
R 2:30-3:20pm
F 1:00-1:50pm
SB 136
PS 004
PS 004
SB 136
ZOOL 2320 Michael Shively Kenadee Limb M 12:00-12:50pm
W 12:00-12:50pm
R 12:00-12:50pm
LA 207
LA 207
LA 207
ZOOL 2320 Donald Homan Ryan Bernal W 5:00-6:50pm
F 3:00-4:50pm
LA 002
LA 207
ZOOL 2420 Mark Bracken Ty Shields T 12:00-12:50pm
W 9:00-9:50am
R 12:00-12:50pm
F 11:00-11:50am
SB 031
SB 073
SB 031
SB 139
ZOOL 2420 Devin Taylor Daniel Blumel M 5:00-5:50pm
T 9:00-9:50am
F 4:00-4:50pm
SB 279
SB 246
SB 276