Jan Bentley
Dan Hatch
Reza Kamali
Susan Thackeray
2017-2018 | Angel Trega, Sowmya Selvarajan |
2016-2017 | Afsanah Minaie |
2015-2016 | Mike Wisland |
2014-2015 | John E. Anderson |
2013-2014 | Anne Arendt |
2012-2013 | Keith Mulbery |
2011-2012 | Michael Harper |
2010-2011 | Steve Allred |
2009-2010 | Cheryl Hanewiez |
2008-2009 | Pat Ormond |
2007-2008 | Neil Harrison |
2006-2007 | Abraham Teng |
2005-2006 | Michael Harper |
Darin Taylor
George Rudolph
2017-2018 | Terrance Orr |
2016-2017 | Robert Price |
2015-2016 | Dan McDonald |
2014-2015 | L. Rodayne Esmay |
2013-2014 | Howard Bezzant |
2012-2013 | Arlen Card |
2011-2012 | Eric Russell |
2010-2011 | Sid Smith |
2009-2010 | Jim Green |
2008-2009 | Afsaneh Minaie |
2007-2008 | Keith Mulbery |
2006-2007 | Pat Ormond |
2005-2006 | Robert Campbell |
Bryan Sansom
Marshall Krebs
2017-2018 | Christian Fredrickson, Dewey Lundahl |
2016-2017 | Dana Doggett |
2015-2016 | Carolyn Kuchne |
2014-2015 | Carrie Lee Peterson |
2013-2014 | Jonathan Allred |
2012-2013 | Rory Henrie |
2011-2012 | James Jackson |
2010-2011 | Tim Ringger |
2009-2010 | Wade Raab |
2008-2009 | Gary Buckway |
2007-2008 | DeDe Smith |
2006-2007 | Kent Walker |
2005-2006 | John MacLean |
David Wagstaff
2017-2018 | Matt North |
2016-2017 | Todd Low |
2015-2016 | Charles Allison |
2014-2015 | Curtis Welborn |
2013-2014 | Arlen Card |
2012-2013 | Chuck Allison |
2011-2012 | Matthew Duffin |
2010-2011 | Pat Ormond |
2009-2010 | Dennis Lisonbee |
2008-2009 | Mike Wisland |
2007-2008 | David Heldenbrand |
2006-2007 | John MacLean |
2005-2006 | Jan Bentley |
Donna Cornia
2017-2018 | Marianna Henry |
2016-2017 | Cody Thatcher |
2015-2016 | David Porter |
2014-2015 | Jamie Winn |
2013-2014 | Cheryl Levi |
2012-2013 | Jim McCulloch |
2011-2012 | Vaylene Perry |
2010-2011 | Wendy Farnsworth |
2009-2010 | Mario Markides |
2008-2009 | Alesha Healey |
2007-2008 | Ben Burk |
2006-2007 | Gloria Schneider |
2005-2006 | Jamie B. Winn |
Chuck Allison
2017-2018 | Basil Hamdan |
2016-2017 | Reza Kamali-Sarvestani |
2015-2016 | Robert Trim |
2014-2015 | Peter Sproul |
2013-2014 | Timothy Stanley |
2012-2013 | Neil Harrison |
2011-2012 | Curtis Welborn |
2010-2011 | John Anderson |
2009-2010 | Gary Naisbitt |
2008-2009 | Jeff Cold |
2007-2008 | Cynthia Krebs |
2006-2007 | Keith Mulbery |
2005-2006 | Christopher G. Jones |
Dan Hatch
2017-2018 | Sean Tolman |
2016-2017 | Todd Leonard |
2015-2016 | DeWayne Erdmann |
2014-2015 | Sowmya Selvarajan |
2013-2014 | Kelly Baird |
2012-2013 | Robert Dunn |
2011-2012 | Dennis Lisonbee |
2010-2011 | Gary Noll |
2009-2010 | David Johnson |
2008-2009 | Darin Taylor |
2007-2008 | Kim Bartholomew |
2006-2007 | Jan Bentley |
2005-2006 | Pat Ormond |
Michael Stewart
2017-2018 | Richard S. Johnson |
2016-2017 | Matthew Wright |
2015-2016 | Michael Rankin |
2014-2015 | Ryan P. Greenwood |
2013-2014 | Dustin J. Lewis |
2012-2013 | Angela Roberts |
2011-2012 | Peter Geilman |
2010-2011 | Craig Humphreys |
2009-2010 | Matthew Allphin |
2008-2009 | Lacie A. Sorensen |
2007-2008 | Chad Benson |
2006-2007 | Alyssa Woodbury-Markham |
2005-2006 | Jonathan D. Moon |
Connor Bilson
2017-2018 | Madeline Black |
2016-2017 | Cynthia Wilson |
2015-2016 | Justin T. Lewis |
2014-2015 | William James Nielsen III |
2013-2014 | Mare L. Perry |
2012-2013 | Mariel Peterson |
2011-2012 | Brian Mecham |
2010-2011 | David Plagge |
2009-2010 | Kristen Woods |
2008-2009 | Douglas M. Nordin |
2007-2008 | LeGrand W. Hunsaker |
2006-2007 | Ashley Riddle |
2005-2006 | James A. Giles |