Dean, School of the Arts
COURTNEY DAVIS
Development Director
TESS FONTANETTI-RICE
Managing Director
KEVIN WARNICK
Administrative Assistant
TRAVIS LUNT
Patron Services Manager
ROLAINNY TOPPER
House Manager
KAREEN WARNICK
Box Office Assistant Manager
JESSICA ROSEWINTER
Front of House Leads
BRANDON SOL
TRAVIS LUNT
Patron Services Staff
ADDIE BOWLER
CLARA THOMPSON
FELICITY HURST
JIN YANG
PATCH OLSEN
THEO BEENE
TOM OSBORNE
Marketing Director
ERIKA STONE
Communications Specialist
ERIN KRATZER
Graphic Designers
MELISSA BARRETT
SEAN MARSHALL
MARISSA SABIN
NEPHI ZURITA
Social Media
CLARA MORAES ARAUJO
Production Supervisor
KYLIE JONES
Production Assistant
CHRISTOPHER HOLMES
ELLIE STUART
Technical Operations Director
CRISTIAN BELL
Venue Manager
JOSEPH SOLOMON
Assistant Supervisor
ZAC BALLARD
Venue Technicians
ANNA ALLEN
HUNTER BENSON
SAM BROCKMAN
HUNTER BENSON
MAISIE BUNKER
CHRISTIAN CABRERA
DREW CANNON
NATHAN DAVIS
KYRA DUNYON
JR IKETAU
ADRIANNA OLIVA
HAILEY ROBERTSON
MAGGIE SHEEN
RIN SMITH
ALEKA SOTO
JACOB THOMASON
CHRIS VLAMAKIS
BILLIE VOYLES
ASHTYN WATERS
Piano Tuner
CLINT TAYLOR
Technical Director
TBD
Assistant Technical Director
NATE LOWRY
Scene Shop Supervisor
KREG KIGGINS
Assistant Shop Supervisor
LINDY BARRETT
Carpenters
ELIJAH DEGUAIR
BLUE ELLSWORTH
ETHAN FREESTONE
CAMERON HOLMAN
KOLBY JENKINS
LUCINDA LAI
RUTH McMULLIN
ABBY RAPIER
ETHAN MOCTEZUMA RESEDIZ
CARLY SHORT
Costume Manager
AMY WHIPPLE
Costume Shop Supervisor
CARLA SUMMERS
Assistant Shop Supervisors
LILLIAN HANKS
MALLORY GOODMAN
JENNESSA LAW
RACHEL PEUGH
Stitchers
MARIAH CRAMER
LYDIA CURTIS
ASRIEL JENSEN
ANNA-MARIE McDANIEL
LIV NIELSEN
NATALIE RUST
LEE SEGO
CHARLIE STONE
DAISY WILCOX
Lighting Manager
PETER D. LEONARD
Lighting Supervisor
JOSH PETERSON
Assistant Lighting Supervisor
BRITTANY THORSON
Electricians
JACOB ALLEN
ANDREW DOMYAN
DAYMEN GOODWIN
TYLER McCUAIG
DAVID McKAIN
BRITTANY THORSON
CORTNEE QUIST
Audio Supervisor
JOE ANDERSON
Assistant Audio Supervisor
BRELLA WARNICK
Audio Technicians
GRAYSON MARTINEAU
DEVON PARIKH